Gazimağusa’da kazanan muhtarlar açıklandı

25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi | 12:26
sandık
Kıbrıs Town Houses

24 HAZİRAN 2018 YEREL KURULUŞ ORGANLARI GENEL SEÇİMİ
KAZANAN MUHTARLAR LİSTESİ
GAZİMAĞUSA İLÇESİ
25/06/2018 07:14:26
MUHTARLIK MUHTAR TOPLAM OY
AKDOĞAN – AKDOĞAN İsmail Kozanoğlu 972
BEYARMUDU – BEYARMUDU Mustafa Tan 453
BEYARMUDU – ÇAYÖNÜ Musa Yıldırım 159
BEYARMUDU – GÜVERCİNLİK Salahattin Şafak 231
BEYARMUDU – İNCİRLİ Muhammet Mustafa Yeşilleme 191
BEYARMUDU – TÜRKMENKÖY Ayşe Korol 273
GAZİMAĞUSA – ANADOLU MAH Ali Buruk 289
GAZİMAĞUSA – BAYKAL MAH Özger Ersen 816
GAZİMAĞUSA – CANBULAT MAH Metin Delideniz 973
GAZİMAĞUSA – ÇANAKKALE MAH Abbas Mendeli 791
GAZİMAĞUSA – DUMLUPINAR MAH İmer Çavuşoğlu 720
GAZİMAĞUSA – HARİKA MAH Mustafa Zorlu 197
GAZİMAĞUSA – KARAKOL MAH Tamer Tunç 836
GAZİMAĞUSA – LALA MUSTAFAPAŞA MAH Seydali Haksever 495
GAZİMAĞUSA – MUTLUYAKA Buran Dirensoy 188
GAZİMAĞUSA – NAMIK KEMAL MAH Oğuzhan Karabulut 106
GAZİMAĞUSA – PERTEVPAŞA MAH Kadriye Yardımcı 143
GAZİMAĞUSA – PİYALE PAŞA MAH Rifat Sevindik 350
GAZİMAĞUSA – SAKARYA MAH Mustafa Sarp 1,012
GAZİMAĞUSA – SURİÇİ MAH Nevin Fenercioğlu 510
GAZİMAĞUSA – TUZLA MAH İbrahim Umay 1,039
GAZİMAĞUSA – ZAFER MAH Ali Yeşil 694
GEÇİTKALE – ÇAMLICA Halil Dağsevenler 63
GEÇİTKALE – ÇINARLI Sami Başkan 85
GEÇİTKALE – MALLIDAĞ Ahmet Basri 86
GEÇİTKALE – NERGİSLİ Okan Helvacı 143
GEÇİTKALE – SÜTLÜCE Hüseyin Kaptan 135
GEÇİTKALE – YAMAÇKÖY İsmail Türk 41
İNÖNÜ – DÖRTYOL Salih Erel 526
İNÖNÜ – KORKUTELİ Fettah Karakuzu 271
PAŞAKÖY – ASLANKÖY Adil Onalt 175
PAŞAKÖY – KURUDERE Bülent Şengül 90
PAŞAKÖY – PAŞAKÖY Ali Göktürk 576
PAŞAKÖY – ULUKIŞLA Aynur İş 190

SERDARLI – GÖNENDERE Mustafa Bostancıoğulları 163
SERDARLI – GÖRNEÇ Nevzat Akçagil 249
SERDARLI – PINARLI Ahmet Ardağan 90
SERDARLI – SERDARLI Ahmet Serdar 494
SERDARLI – TİRMEN İbrahim Yıldırımlar 96
TATLISU – AKTUNÇ MAH Şengül Pala 131
TATLISU – KÜÇÜK ERENKÖY MAH Baki Aygün 48
TATLISU – YALI MAH Leyla Güvenlier 70
VADİLİ – TURUNÇLU Hüseyin Samancıoğlu 106
VADİLİ – VADİLİ Tüner Öksüzoğlu 464
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ – AKOVA Osman Şingirli 220
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ – ALANİÇİ Cemal Yıldız 327
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ – MORMENEKŞE MAH Saim Aytürk 604
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ – YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ Hilmi Şenyapılı 1,157
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ – YILDIRIM Osman Birşen 198